Реестр региональных отделений

Всероссийской федерации борьбы на поясах

п/п

Регион

Ф.И.О.

руководителя

Адрес

Телефон,

e-mail

Астраханская  область

Конеев Адель Рафикович

414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Кирова, д.51

т.8(8512) 52-35-26

м.8-988-178-36-93

astborba@yandex.ru

Владимирская область

Ульянкин

 Сергей Владимирович

600005, г. Владимир, ул. Студенческая,  дом 6г

т.8-4922-53-55-09

м.8-905-616-64-32

greko-roman@bk.ru

Волгоградская область

Кравченко

Михаил Александрович

г. Волгоград, ул. Дубовская, дом 14 «А», кв. 34

м.8-988-964-65-13

m.k.wrestler@mail.ru l.ru

vosdushor@mail.ru

Воронежская область

Давыдов

 Сергей

Михайлович

394052, г. Воронеж, ул. Шилова, дом 95, кв.13

Гацайниев Расул Алиевич

т. 8-473-253-67-72,

м. 8-910-285-11-11

rasul0536@mail.ru,

Ивановская

область

Гасанов Гасан Магомедович

153012, г. Иваново, ул.10 августа, дом 31а

м.8-961-117-71-20

sk.borecz.ivanovo@bk.ru

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Кадзоков

Анатолий Темботович

360000,  г. Нальчик,

ул. Балкарская,  дом 1

м.8-903-491-88-06

8-866-36-733-73 kdyussh.zhemtala@yandex.ru

Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

Лайпанов Дахир Азрет- Алиевич

369200, г. Карачаевск, ул. Чкалова д.1

т. 8-878-792-17-17 школа

м.8-928-386-16-62

borba_na_poyasah@mail.ru

Ленинградская область

Фирсов Тимур Фёдорович

191015, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Кавалергардская,

дом 5, оф.20

т.8-812-719-85-29

м.8-911-227-47-47

fsblo@mail.ru

Липецкая

 область

Ибрагимов

Ислам

Магомедович

398005,  г. Липецк,  проезд Осенний,  дом 10

т.8-4742-28-72-48

м.8-903-028-19-29

lip.poyasa@yandex.ru

Москва город

Афонин

Максим

Александрович

м. 8-910-463-80-30

maks.a80@mail.ru

Московская область

-

-

-

Нижегородская область

Салихжанов

Рамиль

Ахметович

606280, Нижегородская область, Спасский р-н,

с. Спасское, пл. Революции, д.71, оф.31

 м.8-910-891-12-43

official@adm.sps.nnov.ru

Новосибирская область

Фиткуллин

Маршит

 Гарифович

630054, г. Новосибирск,

ул. Зелёная горка, д.86

м.8-383-292-24-46

aliya1994@rambler.ru

Омская область

Калимуллин Тимержан Мидхатович

644010,   г. Омск,  ул. Масленникова,  4-42

м.8-913-972-02-57

kalimulka@list.ru

Оренбургская область

Иоаниди

Виктор

Иванович

Исп. директор: Ахмеров Рифат Хасанович

460001, г. Оренбург,

ул. Чкалова, д.44, кв.1

т.8(912)849-07-29

akhmerovrifat@mail.ru

Пензенская

область

Абубекеров

Адгам

Тагирович

442539, Пензенская область,  г. Кузнецк, ул. Фабричная, дом 97, кв.17

дом. 8(84157)2-01-27

раб. ф.8(4157)3-05-25

инф-ю отправлять факсом

Пермская

область

Амаева Алёна Ильгизовна

614022, город Пермь,

ул. Стахановская, 4-42

alena-amaeva@mail.ru

Республика Ингушетия

Батаев Магомет Султанович

т.89286970555

ileztochiev1607@gmail.com

Республика

Калмыкия

Комушев

 Владимир Басангович

359221, Республика Калмыкия,    г. Лагань, ул. Свердловская,

дом 124

м.8-927-591-91-27

т. 8-909-396-41-40

tmd-lagan@mail.ru

Республика

Коми

Валиуллин

Рустам

 Рафаильевич

169570, Республика Коми, г. Вуктыл, ул. Пионерская, д.1, кв.36

т.8-912-542-22-28

dushvukt@yandex.ru

Республика

Марий-Эл

Галяутдинов

Наиль

Нургалиевич

424000, г. Йошкар-Ола, ул. Советская, д.105, оф.12,

8-902-102-00-15

niko_085@mail.ru

Республика Башкортостан

Ильясов Вакиль Искандарович

450103, г. Уфа,

ул. С. Перовской, 75

т.8-347-255-07-42 8-937-301-11-05  v.ilyyasov@targin.ru

kuresh-federation@yandex.ru

Республика Дагестан

Гасанханов

Зайнуллав Магометтагирович

367003, Республика Дагестан, г. Махачкала, ул. Ярагского, дом 57

т.8-928-286-26-12

gzaynulav@mail.ru    

Республика

Крым

Сеферов Эннан

Сиярович

Усеинов Энвер  Хафизович

Меметов Сервер Рифатович

295049, Автономная Республика Крым,  г.Симферополь, ул.Глинки, дом 16

т.+79780337614

e.seferov@kuresh.org

e.useinov@kuresh.org

s.memetov@kuresh.org

+79787926741

Республика Мордовия

Атмакин

Геннадий Васильевич

430005, г. Саранск, ул. Пролетарская, д. 39

т.8-8342-47-48-00

м.8-927-276-09-19

wrestmordoviya@mail.ru

РСО-Алания

Сикоев Сослан Иванович

362019, г. Владикавказ,

ул. Пушкинская,

дом 10 В

м.8-918-823-20-33

s_sikoev@mail.ru

Республика Татарстан

Ахметов Марат Готович

420110, г. Казань, ул. Сафиуллина, дом 8

т.8(843) 261-93-22

asb-fsb@mail.ru

Республика Удмуртия

Зиятдинов Наиль Габдунурович

Гайнутдинов Айрат Альбертович

8-906-818-76-33 timer68@mail.ru

т.8- 960- 077- 92- 30 airatgainutdinof@mail.ru

Республика Хакасия

Пермяков Пётр Михайлович

655614, г. Саяногорск, пос. Майна, ул. Дивногорская, д. 4, кв. 4

м.8-913-444-44-30

Petrjam@mail.ru

Республика Чувашия

Васильев

Виталий

Петрович

428032, г. Чебоксары, ул. Композиторов Воробьевых, д. 10

м.8-927-853-43-46

dussh1@yandex.ru

Ростовская

область

Кутасов

 Сергей

 Eвгеньевич

344010, г. Ростов-на- Дону, ул.Филимоновская, д.156, кв.65

+7 928 226 80 93

trwushu@mail.ru

Рязанская

 область

Афонин Сергей Евгеньевич

390006, г. Рязань, ул. Щедрина, д.4

м.8-910-901-90-12

safonin70@mail.ru

Самарская

область

Гайнуллов Раис Шамильевич

445000, г. Самара, ул. Льва Яшина, д.6, оф.65

т.8-846- 221-76-21

м.8-903-301-26-21 info.sport@bk.ru

Санкт-Петербург город

Гатин Ислям Талипович

г.  Санкт - Петербург,   ул. Маховая,   дом 15

м. 8-931-326-58-28

8-921-988-19-92

domnac-gatin@yandex.ru

domnac@yandex.ru

Саратовская область

Азиев Турпал Хайдарович

410600, г. Саратов, ул. ул. Киселева, дом 74,

т.8-8452-260-386

denisovata@bk.ru

Свердловская область

Габдрахманов

 Алиф

 Ханифович

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мельковская, дом 14

м.8-906-814-73-63

ural-kuresh@k66.ru

e301b@ya.ru

Ставропольский край

Дудкин Иван Тимофеевич

355029, Ставропольский край, г. Ставрополь, ул. Осетинская, д.5

т.8-8652-26-50 15

grigoriyan@stavregion.ru

Тамбовская

 область

Кононов

Алексей

Валерьевич

392030, Тамбовская область, г. Тамбов, ул. Урожайная, д.2а

м.8-920-238-88-02

т.ф. 8(4752)72-47-96

kongestia1@yandex.ru

Тверская область

Шодикулов

Зариф

 Суярович

170000, г. Тверь, ул. Арбатская, дом 28

м.8-920-150-20-40

Ф.8(482) 2-77-80-43

zarif.61@yandex.ru

Томская область

Тахтабаев Гаяз Худжатович

634591, Томская обл., Томский р-н,  д. Черная речка, ул. Трактовая

т.8-3822-52-93-26

8(382)252-82-11

Тюменская

область

Шаймарданов

Фарит

Кагиевич

628400, Тюменская обл. ул. Рационализаторов, д.14

м.8-904-487-46-08

т.ф.8-346-223-61-22

Ульяновская область

Абдуллин

Алмаз

 Ренатович

432030, г. Ульяновск, ул. Гончарова, д.1Б

т.ф.8 (8442) 41-31-37

м. 8-927-800-00-84

aa7378@mail.ru

Челябинская область

Юсупов Морис Харисович

454048, г. Челябинск, ул. Елькина, дом 85, стр. 1

т.8-351-237-64-00

м.8-905-309-03-09

umoris65@mail.ru

Чеченская Республика

Кадыров Хусейн Хожахмедович

366007, Чеченская Республика, г. Грозный, Ленинский р-н, п. Старая-Сунжа,  пер. Автобусный, д. 15

т.8928-885-97-97

м.8-928-004-54-03

borba_12@mail.ru

Ярославская область

Тарабарин

Алексей

Львович

150040, г. Ярославль, ул. Некрасова, д.56

м.8-920-650-38-85

944545@mail.ru

Ближайшие соревнования