СПИСОК ПРИЗЕРОВ

                   Первенства  России по борьбе на поясах

                               среди юниоров и юниорок

                                 18-20 лет (1996-1998 гг.р.)

                                     07-10 апреля 2016 г. 

                        г. Туймазы, Р.Башкортостан

Место

Фамилия, имя

год рожд

Раз-ряд

Регион

ЮНИОРЫ

57 кг

1

БИДЖИЕВ МУРАТ

1996

КМС

КЧР

2

ВАСБИЕВ РАДИК

1996

МС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

БОТЧАЕВ БАТЧА

1998

КМС

КЧР

3

ПРЕСНЯКОВ АРТЕМ

1997

МС

ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ

62 кг

1

ХАЧИРОВ ТАУЛАН

1996

МС

МОСКВА

2

БОЛАТЧИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ

1997

КМС

КЧР

3

ДИНАЕВ ТИМЕРЛАН

1996

1

КЧР

3

БАЗАРКЕНОВ ТАЛГАТ

1998

КМС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

68 кг

1

КАРИМУЛЛИН ДИНАР

1996

МС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

2

ФАЛЯХОВ ИСЛАМ

1998

МС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

3

ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР

1996

КМС

РЯЗАНЬ

3

БАРХОЗОВ АЗАМАТ

1996

КМС

КЧР

75 кг

1

ГАДЕРШИН БУЛАТ

1996

КМС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

2

3

ЯХЬЯЕВ АБУ-БАКАР

1996

КМС

МОСКВА

3

СЕТДИКОВ РЕНАТ

1996

МС

Н.НОВГОРОД

82 кг

1

МУССАЛАЕВ АРСЕН

1999

КМС

КЧР

2

КАЛЕЕВ ДИНАР

1996

МС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

ИВАНОВ ВАДИМ

1997

1

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

3

БЕДОЕВ БЕЖАН

1996

1

РСО-АЛАНИЯ

90 кг

1

БАШИРОВ РАСУЛЬ

1996

КМС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

2

КАШАПОВ ИЛЬДАР

1997

КМС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

КОЛЬВАХ ЭДУАРД

1998

КМС

КЧР

3

АРУТЮНЯН СЕРГО

1997

1

ВЛАДИМИР

100 кг

1

БОТАШЕВ АЗРЕТ

1998

КМС

КЧР

2

БАТЫРОВ ДЖАМАЛ

1996

МС

МОСКВА

3

БАШИРОВ САМИР

1996

МС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

3

КУБАНОВ РУСЛАН

1998

КМС

КЧР

+100 кг

1

ЧИНДИН АНДРЕЙ

1996

КМС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

2

ПРОСКУРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ

1996

КМС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

ХИНЧАГОВ ТАРАХ

1997

МС

РСО-АЛАНИЯ

3

ТИМОФЕЕВ РОМАН

1996

1

ВЛАДИМИР

ЮНИОРКИ

48 кг

1

ВИЛЬДАНШИНА КСЕНИЯ

1998

КМС

ЧЕЛЯБИНСК

2

ГАСПАРЯН НАРЕ

1997

КМС

ЧЕЛЯБИНСК

3

ГАГЛОЕВА РЕНАТА

1998

1

МОСКВА

3

КОКАЕВА КРИСТИНА

1998

1

РСО-АЛАНИЯ

52 кг

1

ИГНАТЬЕВА ДИАНА

1998

КМС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

2

БУРЫКИНА АЙШЕ

1997

КМС

МОСКВА

3

ПОДГОРНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ

1996

1

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

3

ПЕТЛЯКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА

1996

МС

ЛИПЕЦК

58 кг

1

СТАРИКОВА КСЕНИЯ

1996

КМС

ЧЕЛЯБИНСК

2

ИНДЕРЧИЕВА ЮЛДУЗ

1998

МС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

СМИРНОВА АЛИНА

1996

КМС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

3

ЦУХНИКИДИ ТАТЬЯНА

1996

КМС

Р.КАЛМЫКИЯ

66 кг

1

КАЗАНЦЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА

1996

КМС

ЧЕЛЯБИНСК

2

КАБИСОВА МАРИАННА

1996

МС

РСО-АЛАНИЯ

3

СИБАГАТУЛЛИНА ЛЯЙЛЯ

1997

1

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

ЗАЙНУТДИНОВА РАДМИЛА

1997

КМС

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

76 кг

1

ПОЛЯНСКАЯ АНТОНИНА

1996

МС

ВОЛГОГРАД

2

ТАСОЕВА АЙЗА

1996

МС

РСО-АЛАНИЯ

3

КУДЗАЕВА ТАМАРА

1998

1

РСО-АЛАНИЯ

3

ХЛОПУНОВА ДИАНА

1999

1

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

+76

1

МУХАМЕТОВА РУЗИЛЯ

1997

1

Р.ТАТАРСТАН

2

АЛИЕВА АЛЬБИНА

1997

МС

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

ЗИННАТОВА РОЗАЛИЯ

1998

1

Р.БАШКОРТОСТАН

3

ГАСПАРЯН КРИСТИНА

1998

1

РЯЗАНЬ

ГЛАВНЫЙ СУДЬЯ: МК, ВК

ГЛАВНЫЙ СЕКРЕТАРЬ: МК

С.Е. АФОНИН

А.М. ИСЛАМГУЛОВ

Ближайшие соревнования