Всероссийский турнир по борьбе на поясах

посвященный памяти

Олимпийского чемпиона Шазама Сафина

25-26 мая 2012 год

Весовая катего-рия

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Год рожде-ния

Спорт, разряд

Организация

Ф.И.О.

личного тренера

мужчины

62

I

Малсуйгенов Казбек

90

МС

КЧР

Хапаев И.А.

II

Бедретдинов Фярид

91

КМС

Москва

Валемеев А.А.

III

Сулейманов Габдежалил

90

МС

Р. Татарстан

Сулейманов Б.Р.

III

Айбазов Хусей

92

КМС

КЧР

ТатаркуловА.Д.

68

I

Тоторкулов Азамат

93

МС

КЧР

Лайпанов Д.А-А.

II

Туркин Сергей

94

КМС

Московская обл.

Макаров С.Д.

III

Карапетян Фердинанд

92

МС

Осетия

Бекузаров А.

III

Басыров Камиль

94

КМС

Москва

Ниазбаев А.А.

75

I

Гаряев Очир

86

КМС

Р. Калмыкия

Кузьмин И.И.

II

Юсупов Дамир

94

КМС

Нижний Новгород

Юсупов Р.Г

III

Салихов Ренат

87

КМС

Москва

Валемеев А.А.

III

Шидаков Расул

92

КМС

КЧР

Хваты ш Р.

82

I

Текеев Рашид

93

КМС

КЧР

Татаркулов А.Д.

II

Осадзе Малхаз

85

МС

Осетия

Бекузаров А.

III

Болуров Солтан

92

КМС

КЧР

Хватыш Р.

III

Эдиев Расул

91

МС

КЧР

Хватыш Р.

90

I

Белялетдинов Ильдар

91

КМС

Москва

Штырков С.В.

II

Гасиев Мурат

87

МСМК

Осетия

Бекузаров А.

III

Галиулин Дамир

88

КМС

Буинский р-он

Замалетдинов Р.М. .

III

Айсин Ильхан

89

МС

Москва

Штырков С.В.

100

I

Гогичаев Василий

88

МС

Осетия

Осадзе М.

II

Матренин Антон

85

КМС

Р. Башкортостан

Ильясов Ю.И.

III

Назмутдинов Алмаз

89

МС

Р. Татарстан

Толмачев К.

III

Отараев Заурбек

86

МСМК

Осетия

Отараев Э.

св.

100

I

Афонин Максим

80

ЗМС

Москва

Штырков С.В.

II

Гудовский Владислав

89

КМС

Р. Татарстан

Гильманов М.Г.

III

Челохсаев Сослан

85

КМС

Осетия

Томаев Р.

III

Вагин Иван

90

МС

Москва

Валемеев А.А.

женщины

52

I

Куантова Роксана

90

мс

КБР

Хатаков Я.М.

II

Макарова Ирина

91

кмс

Челябинская обл.

Ахметшин 3.

III

Керимова Ульвия

89

мс

Липецкая обл.

Ибрагимов ИМ,

Яковлев С.В.

58

I

Сафонова Серафима

88

мс

Волгоградская обл.

Кравченко М.А.,

Курунин С.А.

II

Калугина Алена

93

кмс

Р. Татарстан

Хабибрахманов Р

III

Кузнецова Ольга

93

кмс

Р. Татарстан

Ахатов А.

66

I

Гурциева Маргарита

88

мс

Алания

Сикоев С.И.

II

Гацайниева Марина

92

мс

Воронеж

Гацайниев М.А.

III

Габуева Ольга

89

кмс

Алания

Габараев А.

III

Антуфьева Валерия

93

кмс

Волгоградская обл.

Кравченко М А,

Курунин С.А.

76

I

Салбиева Альбина

84

мс

Алания

Осадзе М.

II

Бусова Екатерина

93

кмс

Р.Татарстан

Салихов Р.

III

Овжигина Алена

93

кмс

Р.Татарстан

Загрутдинов А.Т.

св.

76

I

Кантеева Алана

87

мс

Алания

Габараев А.

II

Михайлова Елена

84

мс

Р. Татарстан

Бозин А.

III

Зырянова Татьяна

93

кмс

Москва

Штырков С.В.

юноши

85

I

Исаев Эдгар

96

кмс

Владимирская обл.

Мясников С.Б.,

Ульянкин С.В.

II

Шавлохашвили Владимир

96

кмс

Московская обл.

Данилин Д.Е.,

Шавлохашвили З.В.

III

Бачурин Борис

96

кмс

Челябинская обл.

Аккуин АД.

95

I

Слуцкий Борис

95

кмс

Москва

Тиновицкий КГ.

II

Борисов Дмитрий

95

кмс

Р. Башкортостан

Иванов ВТ.

III

Баймуханов Арслан

95

1

Челябинская обл.

Ахметшин 3.

III

Боташев Магомед

95

кмс

КЧР

Татаркулов А.Д.

девушки

44

I

Дранишникова Анастасия

97

1

Челябинская обл.

Ундозеров С.

II

Буторина Елена

96

1

Челябинская обл.

Ундозеров С.

III

Исрафилова Индира

97

2

Челябинская обл.

Ихсанов 3

63

I

Федорова Ангелина

96

кмс

Р. Татарстан

Салихов Р.

II

Гарифуллина Зльвина

95

кмс

Р. Башкортостан

Гарифуллин Х.Г.

III

Калашникова Анастасия

95

кмс

Р. Татарстан

Сулейманов Б. Р.

70

I

Абдулина Альбина

96

кмс

Москва

Чубинидзе М.М.

II

Полянская Антонина

96

кмс

Волгоградская обл.

Кравченко М.А.,

Курунин С.А.

III

Галкина Татьяна

95

кмс

Москва

Валемеев АА,

св.

70

I

Мамонова Екатерина

96

кмс

Челябинская обл.

Гарифьянов Д.

II

Кирилова Карина

96

кмс

Р. Татарстан

Салихов Р.

Ближайшие соревнования