X Чемпионат мира по борьбе на поясах

27-29.09.2012 г., г.Астана, Казахстан

Список призеров

62KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Annamuradov Yagshim

TKM

2

Adjibekov Yrysbek

KGZ

3

Damen Dauren

KAZ

3

Ystybayev Nurbolat

KAZ

68KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Leshkov Denis

KAZ

2

Laipanov Azamat

RUS

3

Nurlanuly Esenbol

KAZ

3

RuziyevKhusniddin

UZB

75KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Artikov Zaylobiddin

UZB

2

Beshlyaga Igor

MDA

3

Lozovoy Mikhail

UKR

3

Mombekov Doulat

KGZ

82KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Tokov Arsen

RUS

2

Kozhobekon Nurbek

KGZ

3

Nikitin Andrey

ISR

3

Umarov Rustamjon

UZB

90KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Khapaev Alibek

RUS

2

Oskanov Iskerkhan

KAZ

3

Seferov Ennan

UKR

3

Redjepov Kerim

TKM

100KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Karginov Arsen

RUS

2

Toychubekov Turatbek

KGZ

3

Moldovan Anatoliy

MDA

3

Charyev Annamurat

TKM

+100KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Arslanov Rustem

RUS

2

Koshubarov Bekbolsun

KGZ

3

Abishev Zhasulan

KAZ

3

Jumayev Murat

TKM

62KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Khayrullin  Nurlybek

KAZ

2

Garipov Marat

RUS

3

Kimsanboev Mardon

UZB

3

Temirbekov Ulan

KGZ

68KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Totorkulov Azamat

RUS

2

Tukhtanboyev Bunyod

KAZ

3

Bilyalov Umer

UKR

3

Fufachev Arseniy

KGZ

75KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Rakhmatullin Albert

RUS

2

Tairov Tamerlan

KGZ

3

Musadaliye Urmat

KАZ

3

Ayazov Byashim

TKM

82KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Stroganov Evgeny

RUS

2

Begaliyev Kayrat

KGZ

3

Kalsinbek Kadir

KAZ

3

Koraboyev Doner

UZB

90KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Bayramukov Artur

RUS

2

Toom Alo

EST

3

Jumaev Gylych

TKM

3

Toshmurodov Khusnid

TAD

100KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Chomaev Mukhtar

RUS

2

Muhamadov Nuritdin

UZB

3

Moldovan Anatoliy

MDA

3

Perenlei Batmonh

MNG

+100KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Abasov Ildar

RUS

2

Boldpurev Sugaryalgar

MNG

3

Efendiyev Asker

KGZ

3

Orazaliyev Redjepali

TKM

52KG

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Akhmedova Zamira

UZB

2

Klyushkina Elena

RUS

3

Zhasakova Ardak

KAZ

3

Satybaldiyeva Jazira

KAZ

58KG

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Safonova Serafima

RUS

2

Gevondyan Shushanna

UKR

3

Maralmaa Azaya

MNG

3

Dadaboyeva Gulkhumor

UZB

66KG

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Gurtsiyeva Margarita

RUS

2

Gatsaynieva Marina

AZE

3

Smaga Natalia

UKR

3

Momunova Meerim

KGZ

76KG

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Salbiyeva Albina

RUS

2

Otgon Munkhtsetsg

MNG

3

Makukha Ivanna

UKR

3

Odzelashvili Nino

GEO

+76KG

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Iodkovskaya Irina

BLR

2

Kanteeva Alana

RUS

3

Nyamkhuu Nyamtuya

MNG

3

Kashina Almagul

KAZ

Ближайшие соревнования