Призеры

Классический стиль

Весовая

категория

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Год рождения

Спортивный разряд

Регион

Ф.И.О. тренера

60

Хисматуллин Рамил

86

МС

Татарстан

Загрутдинов А. Т.

Сулейманов Габдыжалил

90

МС

Татарстан

Сулейманов Б. Р.

Осмонов Жанболот

82

КМС

Кыргызстан

66

Назмиев Айдар

87

МС

Татарстан

Загрутдинов А. Т.

Гаджиев Анар

91

МС

Москва

Валемеев А. А.

Гайсин Зиннур

86

КМС

Челябинская область

Юсупов Д. Ж.

73

Салихов Ринат

91

КМС

Москва

Валемеев А. А.

Мокаев Шамиль

91

МС

Москва – Кабардино-Балкария

Валемеев А. А.

Эдиев Расул

89

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Хапаев И. А.

81

Строганов Евгений

85

ЗМС

Мордовия

Атмакин Г. В.

Мусалеев Харис

91

КМС

Москва

Валемеев А. А.

Татаркулов Рамазан

91

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Хапаев И. А.

90

Нургалиев Раиль

86

КМС

Татарстан

Давлетшин В. Т.

Граков Артур

86

МС

Москва

Валемеев А. А.

Сидоров Дмитрий

85

МС

Рязанская область

Хабаров В. Н.

100

Юсупов Роман

78

ЗМС

Мордовия

Слесарев Н. В.

Назмутдинов Алмаз

89

МС

Татарстан

Толмачев К. Л.

Потанин Сергей

84

МС

Башкортостан

Исмагилов Р. А.

100+

Абасов Ильдар

77

МС

Татарстан

Митяев Ю. В.

Джумаев Мурат

87

МС

Туркменистан

Насыров М.

Ачкурл Радиф

85

КМС

Башкортостан

Исмагилов Р. А.

Вольный стиль

Весовая

категория

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Год рождения

Спортивный разряд

Регион

Ф.И.О. тренера

60

Андреасян Геворг

91

КМС

Липецкая область

Яковлев С.В.

Аннамурадов Ягшымырат

91

КМС

Туркменистан

Насыров М.

Малсугенов Казбек

90

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Хапаев И. А.

66

Тотаркулов Мурат

89

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Лапанов Д. А-А.

Муртазин Денис

86

МС

Мордовия

Ариков Ю.С.

Бердиев Якуп

89

КМС

Туркменистан

Насыров М.

73

Мокаев Мусса

87

КМС

Кабардино-Балкария

Гажонов Ю.И.

Рахматуллин Альберт

86

МС

Башкортостан

Исмагилов Р. А.

Гоголь Алексей

84

МС

Татарстан

Толмачев К. Л.

81

Токов Арсен

89

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Хапаев И. А.

Ермолаев Сергей

89

КМС

Хакасия

Албычаков А. А.

Кожобеков Нурбек

88

Кыргызстан

90

Хапаев Алибек

88

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Хапаев И. А.

Билялетдинов Ильдар

91

МС

Москва

Штырков С. В.

Вильданов Рафаиль

85

КМС

Москва

Ниазбаев А. А.

100

Усманов Марат

87

МС

Москва

Ниазбаев А. А.

Чомаев Мухтар

80

МС

Карачаево-Черкесия

Беджиев Х.М.

Мисостов Мурзабек

91

МС

Нальчик-Волгоград

Лепилкин В. Ф.

100+

Гудовский Владислав

89

КМС

Татарстан

Гильманов М. Г.

Афонин Максим

80

ЗМС

Москва

Штырков С. В.

Мухамедзянов Марат

84

1

Татарстан

Ильгамов Р. Ш.

Женская борьба

Весовая

категория

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Год рождения

Спортивный разряд

Регион

Ф.И.О. тренера

58

Самохвалова Алена

85

МС

Челябинская область

Юсупов Д. Ж.

Амаева Алена

90

МС

Пермский край

Амаев И. В.

Сафонова Серафима

88

МС

Волгоградская область

Кравченко М. А.

66

Шмельцер Ирина

89

МС

Челябинская область

Юсупов Д. Ж.

Гацайниева Марина

92

КМС

Липецкая область

Ибрагимов И. М.

Хасиева Марина

90

1

Хакасия

Албычаков А. А,

60+

Салихова Регина

88

МС

Татарстан

Салихов Р. Ф.

Худобко Татьяна

86

МС

Татарстан

Ахатов А. М.

Михайлова Алена

84

КМС

Татарстан

Бозин А. А.

Ближайшие соревнования