Призеры

Классический стиль

Весовая

категория

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Город

Год рождения

Спортивное звание

Ф.И.О. тренера

66

Набиев Алфарит

Набережные Челны

1963

КМС

Загрутдинов А. Т.

Беретдинов Фярит

Москва

1991

КМС

Валемеев А.А.

Шакиров Ринат

Заинск

1992

КМС

Мингазов А. Р.

Алимов Рамис

Москва

1992

КМС

Валемеев А. А.

73

Степанов Максим

Мамадыш

1988

КМС

Файзуллин, Ахатов

Шарафиев Ирек

Мамадыш

1988

КМС

Шайдуллин И. Р.

Кашапов Айзат

Заинск

1987

КМС

Зиятдинов И. Р.

Бабаев Багаутдин

Владимирская область

1992

КМС

Мясников С. Б., Ульянкин

81

Галлямов Муса

Марий-Эл

1991

КМС

Гарипов И. Н.

Галимов Ильнар

Елабуга

1991

КМС

Кавиев Р. Н.

Гильмутдинов  Ленар

Набережные Челны

1991

КМС

Ахатов, Шайдуллин

Фархутдинов Марат

Набережные Челны

1983

КМС

Загрутдинов А. Т.

90

Гайнетдинов Марат

Казань-Авиа

1986

КМС

Волков И. Н., Бозин А. А.

Строганов Евгений

Мордовия

1985

МС

Авязов Р. К.

Фаршатов Рамиль

Заинск

1990

КМС

Зиятдинов И. Р.

Криндаль Павел

Владимирская область

1989

МС

Мясников С. Б., Ульянкин

100

Файзуллин Фархат

Пестречинский район

1980

КМС

Бозин А. А.

Шаяхметов Ильнар

Высокая Гора

1989

КМС

Фатыхов Ф. Ф.

Ишбулатов Динар

Уфа

1991

КМС

Минибаев Р. М.

Салихов Рамиль

Заинск

1983

КМС

Салихов Р. Ф.

свыше 100

Хайруллин Рамис

Высокая Гора

1971

КМС

Фатыхов Ф. Ф.

Шамсутдинов Фанис

Пестречинский район

1985

КМС

Даминов И. М.

Захаров Алексей

Бугульма

1992

КМС

Садыков Р. М.

Вольный стиль

Весовая

категория

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Город

Год рождения

Спортивное звание

Ф.И.О. тренера

66

Сулейманов Габдыжалил

Алексеевский район

1990

КМС

Сулейманов Б. Р.

Арсланов Ильнур

Нижнекамск

1982

КМС

Булатов Р. Г., Ильмагов Р. Ш.

Деваев Казбек

Кабардино-Балкария

1993

КМС

Гажонов Ю. И.

Алимов Рамис

Москва

1992

КМС

Валемеев А. А.

73

Гилязов Ильшат

Набережные Челны

1991

КМС

Файзуллин, Ахатов

Гоголь Алексей

Набережные Челны

1988

МС

Толмачев К. А.

Шилов Андрей

Набережные Челны

1991

КМС

Загрутдинов А. Т.

Ахметшин Айнур

Заинск

1990

КМС

Зиятдинов И. Р.

81

Давлетшин Алмаз

Кукмор

1990

КМС

Бадретденов М. И.

Гарифуллин Зульфат

Кукмор

1991

КМС

Бадретденов М. И.

Эфендиев Расул

Кабардино-Балкария

1993

КМС

Гажонов Ю. И.

Хайруллин Айнур

Казань

1991

КМС

Бозин А. А.

90

Козин Дмитрий

Набережные Челны

1988

КМС

Толмачев К. А..

Кариев Ильнур

Набережные Челны

1991

МС

Буханов Ю. Н.

Хайдаров Каюм

Казань

1993

КМС

Хайдаров М. Х.

Криндаль Павел

Владимирская область

1989

МС

Мясников С. Б., Ульянкин

100

Гайфуллин Искандер

Набережные Челны

1978

КМС

Каберман

Назмутдинов Алмаз

Набережные Челны

1989

МС

Толмачев К. А.

Бадретдинов Рустем

Заинск

1986

КМС

Зиятдинов И. Р., Салихов Р. Ф.

Ишбулатов Динар

Уфа

1991

КМС

Минибаев Р. М.

свыше 100

Гудовский Владислав

Мамадыш

1989

МС

Гильманов М. Г.

Павленко Алексей

Казань

1986

1

Волков И. Н.

Хайруллин Рамис

Высокая Гора

1971

КМС

Фатыхов Ф. Ф.

Гайфуллин Искандер

Набережные Челны

1991

КМС

Ахатов А. М.

Женщины

Весовая

категория

Место

Фамилия, имя участника

Город

Год рождения

Спортивное звание

Ф.И.О. тренера

58

Калугина Алена

Набережные Челны

1992

КМС

Ахатов А. М., Хабибр

Амаева Алена

Пермь

1990

МС

Амаев И. В.

Амаева Алена

Пермь

1990

МС

Амаев И. В.

Чернова Елена

Мамадыш

1992

КМС

Шайдуллин И. Р.

66

Хабибуллина Гулия

Мамадыш

1990

КМС

Бабушкин В. Н., Сафаров

Пашаева Анна

Набережные Челны

1983

МС

Ахатов А. М., Бариев Р.

Балгазина Лейсан

Октябрьский

1989

МС

Иванов В. Г.

Жилкова Надежда

Набережные Челны

1992

КМС

Ахатов А. М., Хабибр

свыше 66

Михайлова Елена

Казань

1984

КМС

Бозин А. А.

Салихова Регина

Заинск

1988

МС

Салихов Р. Ф.

Васильева Елена

Чувашия

1991

КМС

Петров Н. Н.

Владимирова Илона

Заинск

1993

КМС

Салихов Р. Ф.

Ближайшие соревнования