Кубок Мира Уфа 2012

05 декабря 2012

BELT WRESTLING WORLD CUP

06-09.11.2012 year, Ufa, Russia

FREE STYLE WOMEN

52 KG

FREE

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Karapetyan Yerjanik

ARM

2

Kuznetsova Olga

RUS

3

Ishmurzina Gulsina

RUS

3

Proskurina Anastasiya

RUS

58 KG

FREE

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Gevondyan Shushanna

UKR

2

Maralmaa Azzaya

MGL

3

Mirzagaliyeva Sabira

KAZ

3

Dadaboyeva Gulhumoroy

UZB

66 KG

FREE

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Gatsayniyeva Marina

AZE

2

Dudiyeva Milana

RUS

3

Smaga Natalia

UKR

3

Mymrina Violetta

RUS

76 KG

FREE

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Kireeva Taisiya

RUS

2

Alexeyeva Irina

RUS

3

Busova Ekaterina

RUS

3

Nyamtuya Nyamkhuu

MGL

76+ KG

FREE

WOMEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Iodkovskaya Irina

BLR

2

Mikhailova Elena

RUS

3

Zyryanova Tatiyana

RUS

3

Ozhgikhina Alena

RUS

HEAD REFEREE ____________________F.A. MUSTAFIN

HEAD SECRETARY______V.A. ZAVARYKIN

BELT WRESTLING WORLD CUP

06-09.11.2012 year, Ufa, Russia

FREE STYLE MEN, CLASSIC STYLE MEN

62 KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

62 KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Suleymanov Gabdyjalil

RUS

1

Tkhagalegov Azamat

RUS

2

Ilyakhunov Davran

KGZ

2

Ibatullin Ilfak

RUS

3

Kasenok Dmitriy

UKR

3

Kasenok Dmitriy

UKR

3

Otgon Chinbat

MGL

3

Osmonov Janbolot

KGZ

68 KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

68 KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Murtazin Denis

RUS

1

Bektemirov Medetbek

KGZ

2

Totorkulov Azamat

RUS

2

Kristaps Kalnakarklis

LAT

3

Sobolevskis Tomas

LTU

3

Fayzullin Almaz

RUS

3

Fufachev Arseniy

KGZ

3

Enikeev Rinat

RUS

75 KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

75 KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Bostanov Rasul

RUS

1

Beshlyaga Igor

MDA

2

Lozovoy Mikhail

UKR

2

Artikov Zaydobiddin

UZB

3

Grishkevich Vladimir

BLR

3

Lozovoy Mikhail

UKR

3

Papunashvili Giorgiy

GEO

3

Eshonov Afsalshoh

TAJ

82 KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

82 KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Tekeev Rashid

RUS

1

Musaleev Kharis

RUS

2

Tairov Temirlan

KGZ

2

Umarov Rustam

UZB

3

Soyibboyev Muzaffar

UZB

3

Serzhenyuk Aleksandr

UKR

3

Bolurov Soltan

RUS

3

Mukhametyanov Nail

RUS

90 KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

90 KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Bilyaletdinov Ildar

RUS

1

Islamov Rustam

RUS

2

Artikov Zakhijon

UZB

2

Badalov Latif

UZB

3

Khaydarov Kayum

RUS

3

Artikov Zakhijon

UZB

3

Volfson Stanislav

ISR

3

Volfson Stanislav

ISR

100 KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

100 KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Mirov Makhmud

TAJ

1

Moldovan Anatoliy

MDA

2

Chepurko Maxim

UKR

2

Oskanov Eskarkhan

KAZ

3

Garibyan Harutyun

ARM

3

Karimli Tapdyg

AZE

3

Akanov Nurbek

KGZ

3

Mirov Makhmud

TAJ

100+ KG

FREE

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

100+ KG

CLAS

MEN

NAME, SURNAME

COUNTRY

1

Agaev Rustam

RUS

1

Tukhtasinov Bobir

UZB

2

Bakhramov Mansur

UZB

2

Akchurin Radif

RUS

3

Idris Kudaybergen

KAZ

3

Petrenko Aleksandr

UKR

3

Isabayev Rozumukhammed

KGZ

3

Zhemgurazov Azret

RUS

HEAD REFEREE ____________________F.A. MUSTAFIN

HEAD SECRETARY__________________V.A. ZAVARYKIN

Ближайшие соревнования

город Саратов

Первенство России (юноши, девушки)

25 апреля – 28 марта